MARCATORI TORNEO

 MarcatoreSquadraGOL
Bordoni LorenzoUS Junior Jesina ASD17
Corrado EdoardoAtl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio11
Cosignani AndreaAtl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio10
Rosi TommasoUS Junior Jesina ASD9
Mazzoni MicheleASD Giovane Ancona Calcio7
Federico PierluigiASD Junior Macerata6
Magini GiammarcoASD Senigallia Calcio6
Masi LeonardoASD Villa Musone 19816
Ciao GabrielVilla S. Antonio5
Valenti DavidASD Junior Macerata4
Fenni DiegoAtl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio4
Ascani AlessandroASD Villa Musone 19814
Gallo AndreaASD Accademia Granata3
AusiliAC Nuova Folgore3
FiorettiAC Nuova Folgore3
Cacciamani RiccardoJesina Calcio3
Grassi francescoJesina Calcio3
Cappella DiegoJunior Elpidiense Calcio3
PagliariAcademy Civitanovese ssdrl3
Marinelli FedricoFC Vigor Senigallia3
Maggiori RiccardoASD Giovane Ancona Calcio3
Monterubbianesi PierlucaAtl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio3
MercanteAcademy Civitanovese ssdrl3
Marcelloni LorenzoASD Junior Macerata2
Mancini LorenzoFC Vigor Senigallia2
NovelliAC Nuova Folgore2
Olivetti CristianFC Vigor Senigallia2
Bocchini EdoardoJesina Calcio2
Mariotti TommasoJesina Calcio2
MeschiniUS Filottranese ASD2
Pierandrei JacopoUS Junior Jesina ASD2
Santoni FrancescoUS Junior Jesina ASD2
Buongarzone FilippoASD Junior Macerata2
Marini TommasoASD Junior Macerata2
BorgelliAcademy Civitanovese ssdrl2
GrandicelliAcademy Civitanovese ssdrl2
Ricatti Scattolini TommasoSS Settempeda ASD2
NepiVilla S. Antonio2
TassottiVilla S. Antonio2
Gabbianelli CristianASD Real Metauro 20182
Scolamacchia AlexASD Veregrense Calcio2
Useni Denni US Junior Jesina ASD2
Calvari SebastianoASD Villa Musone 19812
Cingolani TommasoASD Giovane Ancona Calcio2
Sayed AmirPassatempese2
Franca Mattia ASD Giovane Ancona Calcio2
ChimezieAcademy Civitanovese ssdrl2
Useini DenisUS Junior Jesina ASD2
D’Angelo Maurizio Atl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio2
Graciotti LucioAcademy Civitanovese ssdrl2
Trulli AlexAcademy Civitanovese ssdrl2
D'onofrio JacopoUS Junior Jesina ASD2
Massei FilippoUS Junior Jesina ASD2
Benedetti GiammarcoASD Senigallia Calcio2
Buschi MarcoFC Vigor Senigallia1
Bigi TommasoASD Senigallia Calcio1
BuriniASD Accademia Granata1
Ceccarelli AlessandroASD Real Metauro 20181
KrutiMarina Calcio SSD1
MarzocchiMarina Calcio SSD1
Nuzzolo CrescenzoASD Real Metauro 20181
PrincipaleASD Accademia Granata1
Troccato AntonioASD Real Metauro 20181
Priori GiovanniASD Real Metauro 20181
BarigelliAC Nuova Folgore1
Bolli FedericoSSD Borghetto1
CostantiniSSD Borghetto1
Framca MattiaASD Giovane Ancona Calcio1
Galeotti LorenzoAC Nuova Folgore1
Magnini EdoardoFC Vigor Senigallia1
ManciniSSD Borghetto1
Pranzo CristianSSD Borghetto1
Scarpini KanolSSD Borghetto1
Amorra PietroMoie Vallesina1
FlaminiUS Filottranese ASD1
Giampaoletti FedericoMoie Vallesina1
Monsù LorenzoUS Filottranese ASD1
PettinariUS Filottranese ASD1
Piccione GioeleJesina Calcio1
Rosi MicheleUS Junior Jesina ASD1
Sampaolesi P.US Junior Jesina ASD1
Schiavoni AlessandroMoie Vallesina1
Argentato CristianASD Villa Musone 19811
Badialetti EnricoPassatempese1
Galassi RiccardoASD Villa Musone 19811
Gamma GabrieleASD Villa Musone 19811
Principi FilippoPassatempese1
Raffaelli EdoardoASD Junior Macerata1
SbrolliniASD Potenza Picena1
Taborro JacopoASD Junior Macerata1
Torrente AlessandroPassatempese1
Zoila LorenzoASD Potenza Picena1
CresciAcademy Civitanovese ssdrl1
Damiani SebastianoAtl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio1
FalistroccoSS Settempeda ASD1
FornaroJunior Elpidiense Calcio1
Fratini NicoAtl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio1
Funari ValentinoAtl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio1
Granatelli MattiaAtl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio1
GrilliAcademy Civitanovese ssdrl1
MenganiSS Settempeda ASD1
Orazi SamueleAtl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio1
RuggeriSS Settempeda ASD1
Uncini FrancescoSS Settempeda ASD1
Bertelli EdoatdoInvictus FC1
Ciucani AndreaInvictus FC1
CorradiniASD Veregrense Calcio1
Innamorati MatteoInvictus FC1
Paoli DavudeVilla S. Antonio1
ScaponiVilla S. Antonio1
Poloni FilippoASD Junior Macerata1
Staffolani FabrizioASD Junior Macerata1
Silenzi LorenzoASD Veregrense Calcio1
Rubino PabloCivitanovese Calcio 1
Bruschi Pietro ASD Senigallia 1
Cancellieri GiacomoASD Senigallia 1
Flamini DavideUS Filottranese 1
Simonetti Enea ASD Giovane Ancona Calcio1
CingolaniAcademy Civitanovese ssdrl1
Recchioni AndreaAcademy Civitanovese ssdrl1
Motta FrancescoAcademy Civitanovese ssdrl1
Moretti FilippoASD Giovane Ancona Calcio1