CALENDARIO PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE B STAGIONE 2019-2020

Giornata 1 15/09/19
CASTELLEONESE CUPRAMONTANA G. IPPOLITI 0 2
LABOR 1950 LE TORRI CASTELPLANIO 2 2
LAURENTINA CHIARAVALLE 2 2
MAROTTA Montemaciano 0 1
MONSERRA CALCIO FALCONARESE 1919 0 0
SAN BIAGIO Borgo Minonna 0 2
STAFFOLO SAMPAOLESE CALCIO 1 2
VILLA MUSONE Portuali Calcio Ancona 0 3
Giornata 2 22/09/19
Borgo Minonna LAURENTINA 1 1
CHIARAVALLE VILLA MUSONE 2 2
CUPRAMONTANA G. IPPOLITI MONSERRA CALCIO 0 1
FALCONARESE 1919 MAROTTA 0 0
LE TORRI CASTELPLANIO SAN BIAGIO 2 0
Montemaciano STAFFOLO 0 1
Portuali Calcio Ancona CASTELLEONESE 4 2
SAMPAOLESE CALCIO LABOR 1950 1 1
Giornata 3 29/09/19
CASTELLEONESE Montemaciano 1 0
CHIARAVALLE Portuali Calcio Ancona 1 0
LABOR 1950 Borgo Minonna 0 0
LAURENTINA CUPRAMONTANA G. IPPOLITI 0 1
MAROTTA LE TORRI CASTELPLANIO 3 1
MONSERRA CALCIO SAMPAOLESE CALCIO 0 1
STAFFOLO SAN BIAGIO 2 1
VILLA MUSONE FALCONARESE 1919 2 0
Giornata 4 06/10/19
Borgo Minonna CHIARAVALLE 0 1
CUPRAMONTANA G. IPPOLITI VILLA MUSONE 1 0
FALCONARESE 1919 CASTELLEONESE 1 1
LE TORRI CASTELPLANIO STAFFOLO 0 1
Montemaciano MONSERRA CALCIO 0 0
Portuali Calcio Ancona LAURENTINA 5 1
SAMPAOLESE CALCIO MAROTTA 1 2
SAN BIAGIO LABOR 1950 0 0
Giornata 5 13/10/19
CASTELLEONESE LE TORRI CASTELPLANIO 2 1
CHIARAVALLE FALCONARESE 1919 2 0
LAURENTINA Montemaciano 1 2
MAROTTA LABOR 1950 0 0
MONSERRA CALCIO SAN BIAGIO 0 1
Portuali Calcio Ancona CUPRAMONTANA G. IPPOLITI 2 1
STAFFOLO CASTELLEONESE 0 1
VILLA MUSONE SAMPAOLESE CALCIO 0 1
Giornata 6 20/10/19
Borgo Minonna Portuali Calcio Ancona
CUPRAMONTANA G. IPPOLITI CHIARAVALLE
FALCONARESE 1919 LAURENTINA
LABOR 1950 STAFFOLO
LE TORRI CASTELPLANIO MONSERRA CALCIO
Montemaciano VILLA MUSONE
SAMPAOLESE CALCIO CASTELLEONESE
SAN BIAGIO MAROTTA
Giornata 7 27/10/19
CASTELLEONESE LABOR 1950
CHIARAVALLE SAMPAOLESE CALCIO
CUPRAMONTANA G. IPPOLITI FALCONARESE 1919
LAURENTINA LE TORRI CASTELPLANIO
MAROTTA Borgo Minonna
MONSERRA CALCIO STAFFOLO
Portuali Calcio Ancona Montemaciano
VILLA MUSONE SAN BIAGIO
Giornata 8 03/11/19
Borgo Minonna CUPRAMONTANA G. IPPOLITI
FALCONARESE 1919 Portuali Calcio Ancona
LABOR 1950 MONSERRA CALCIO
LE TORRI CASTELPLANIO VILLA MUSONE
Montemaciano CHIARAVALLE
SAMPAOLESE CALCIO LAURENTINA
SAN BIAGIO CASTELLEONESE
STAFFOLO MAROTTA
Giornata 9 10/11/19
CASTELLEONESE MAROTTA
CHIARAVALLE SAN BIAGIO
CUPRAMONTANA G. IPPOLITI SAMPAOLESE CALCIO
FALCONARESE 1919 Portuali Calcio Ancona
LAURENTINA LABOR 1950
MONSERRA CALCIO Borgo Minonna
Portuali Calcio Ancona LE TORRI CASTELPLANIO
VILLA MUSONE STAFFOLO
Giornata 10 17/11/19
Borgo Minonna FALCONARESE 1919
LABOR 1950 VILLA MUSONE
LE TORRI CASTELPLANIO CHIARAVALLE
MAROTTA MONSERRA CALCIO
Montemaciano CUPRAMONTANA G. IPPOLITI
SAMPAOLESE CALCIO Portuali Calcio Ancona
SAN BIAGIO LAURENTINA
STAFFOLO CASTELLEONESE
Giornata 11 24/11/19
CASTELLEONESE Borgo Minonna
CHIARAVALLE STAFFOLO
CUPRAMONTANA G. IPPOLITI SAN BIAGIO
FALCONARESE 1919 LE TORRI CASTELPLANIO
LAURENTINA MAROTTA
Montemaciano SAMPAOLESE CALCIO
Portuali Calcio Ancona LABOR 1950
VILLA MUSONE MONSERRA CALCIO
Giornata 12 01/12/19
Borgo Minonna Montemaciano
LABOR 1950 CHIARAVALLE
LE TORRI CASTELPLANIO CUPRAMONTANA G. IPPOLITI
MAROTTA VILLA MUSONE
MONSERRA CALCIO CASTELLEONESE
SAMPAOLESE CALCIO FALCONARESE 1919
SAN BIAGIO Portuali Calcio Ancona
STAFFOLO LAURENTINA
Giornata 13 08/12/19
CHIARAVALLE MAROTTA
CUPRAMONTANA G. IPPOLITI LABOR 1950
FALCONARESE 1919 SAN BIAGIO
LAURENTINA MONSERRA CALCIO
Montemaciano LE TORRI CASTELPLANIO
Portuali Calcio Ancona STAFFOLO
SAMPAOLESE CALCIO Borgo Minonna
VILLA MUSONE CASTELLEONESE
Giornata 14 15/12/19
CASTELLEONESE CHIARAVALLE
FALCONARESE 1919 Montemaciano
LE TORRI CASTELPLANIO Borgo Minonna
MAROTTA CUPRAMONTANA G. IPPOLITI
MONSERRA CALCIO Portuali Calcio Ancona
SAN BIAGIO SAMPAOLESE CALCIO
STAFFOLO FALCONARESE 1919
VILLA MUSONE LAURENTINA
Giornata 15 21/12/19
Borgo Minonna VILLA MUSONE
CHIARAVALLE MONSERRA CALCIO
CUPRAMONTANA G. IPPOLITI STAFFOLO
FALCONARESE 1919 LABOR 1950
LAURENTINA CHIARAVALLE
Montemaciano SAN BIAGIO
Portuali Calcio Ancona MAROTTA
SAMPAOLESE CALCIO LE TORRI CASTELPLANIO
Giornata 16 05/01/20
CUPRAMONTANA G. IPPOLITI CASTELLEONESE
LE TORRI CASTELPLANIO LABOR 1950
CHIARAVALLE LAURENTINA
Montemaciano MAROTTA
FALCONARESE 1919 MONSERRA CALCIO
Borgo Minonna SAN BIAGIO
SAMPAOLESE CALCIO STAFFOLO
Portuali Calcio Ancona VILLA MUSONE
Giornata 17 12/01/20
LAURENTINA Borgo Minonna
VILLA MUSONE CHIARAVALLE
MONSERRA CALCIO CUPRAMONTANA G. IPPOLITI
MAROTTA FALCONARESE 1919
SAN BIAGIO LE TORRI CASTELPLANIO
STAFFOLO Montemaciano
CASTELLEONESE Portuali Calcio Ancona
LABOR 1950 SAMPAOLESE CALCIO
Giornata 18 19/01/20
Borgo Minonna LABOR 1950
CUPRAMONTANA G. IPPOLITI LAURENTINA
FALCONARESE 1919 VILLA MUSONE
LE TORRI CASTELPLANIO MAROTTA
Montemaciano CASTELLEONESE
Portuali Calcio Ancona CHIARAVALLE
SAMPAOLESE CALCIO MONSERRA CALCIO
SAN BIAGIO STAFFOLO
Giornata 19 26/01/20
CASTELLEONESE FALCONARESE 1919
CHIARAVALLE Borgo Minonna
LABOR 1950 SAN BIAGIO
LAURENTINA Portuali Calcio Ancona
MAROTTA SAMPAOLESE CALCIO
MONSERRA CALCIO Montemaciano
STAFFOLO LE TORRI CASTELPLANIO
VILLA MUSONE CUPRAMONTANA G. IPPOLITI
Giornata 20 02/02/20
Borgo Minonna SAN BIAGIO
CUPRAMONTANA G. IPPOLITI Portuali Calcio Ancona
FALCONARESE 1919 CHIARAVALLE
LABOR 1950 MAROTTA
LE TORRI CASTELPLANIO CASTELLEONESE
Montemaciano LAURENTINA
SAMPAOLESE CALCIO VILLA MUSONE
SAN BIAGIO MONSERRA CALCIO
Giornata 21 09/02/20
CASTELLEONESE SAMPAOLESE CALCIO
CHIARAVALLE CUPRAMONTANA G. IPPOLITI
LAURENTINA FALCONARESE 1919
MAROTTA SAN BIAGIO
MONSERRA CALCIO LE TORRI CASTELPLANIO
Portuali Calcio Ancona Borgo Minonna
STAFFOLO LABOR 1950
VILLA MUSONE Montemaciano
Giornata 22 16/02/20
Borgo Minonna MAROTTA
FALCONARESE 1919 CUPRAMONTANA G. IPPOLITI
LABOR 1950 CASTELLEONESE
LE TORRI CASTELPLANIO LAURENTINA
Montemaciano Portuali Calcio Ancona
SAMPAOLESE CALCIO CHIARAVALLE
SAN BIAGIO VILLA MUSONE
STAFFOLO MONSERRA CALCIO
Giornata 23 23/02/20
CASTELLEONESE SAN BIAGIO
CHIARAVALLE Montemaciano
CUPRAMONTANA G. IPPOLITI Borgo Minonna
LAURENTINA SAMPAOLESE CALCIO
MAROTTA STAFFOLO
MONSERRA CALCIO LABOR 1950
Portuali Calcio Ancona FALCONARESE 1919
VILLA MUSONE LE TORRI CASTELPLANIO
Giornata 24 01/03/20
Borgo Minonna MONSERRA CALCIO
LABOR 1950 LAURENTINA
LE TORRI CASTELPLANIO Portuali Calcio Ancona
MAROTTA CASTELLEONESE
Montemaciano FALCONARESE 1919
SAMPAOLESE CALCIO CUPRAMONTANA G. IPPOLITI
SAN BIAGIO CHIARAVALLE
STAFFOLO VILLA MUSONE
Giornata 25 08/03/20
CASTELLEONESE STAFFOLO
CHIARAVALLE LE TORRI CASTELPLANIO
CUPRAMONTANA G. IPPOLITI Montemaciano
FALCONARESE 1919 Borgo Minonna
LAURENTINA SAN BIAGIO
MONSERRA CALCIO MAROTTA
Portuali Calcio Ancona SAMPAOLESE CALCIO
VILLA MUSONE LABOR 1950
Giornata 26 15/03/20
Borgo Minonna CASTELLEONESE
LABOR 1950 Portuali Calcio Ancona
LE TORRI CASTELPLANIO FALCONARESE 1919
MAROTTA LAURENTINA
MONSERRA CALCIO VILLA MUSONE
SAMPAOLESE CALCIO Montemaciano
SAN BIAGIO CUPRAMONTANA G. IPPOLITI
STAFFOLO CHIARAVALLE
Giornata 27 22/03/20
CASTELLEONESE MONSERRA CALCIO
CHIARAVALLE LABOR 1950
CUPRAMONTANA G. IPPOLITI LE TORRI CASTELPLANIO
FALCONARESE 1919 SAMPAOLESE CALCIO
LAURENTINA STAFFOLO
Montemaciano Borgo Minonna
Portuali Calcio Ancona SAN BIAGIO
VILLA MUSONE MAROTTA
Giornata 28 28/02/20
Borgo Minonna SAMPAOLESE CALCIO
CASTELLEONESE VILLA MUSONE
LABOR 1950 CUPRAMONTANA G. IPPOLITI
LE TORRI CASTELPLANIO Montemaciano
MAROTTA CHIARAVALLE
MONSERRA CALCIO LAURENTINA
SAN BIAGIO FALCONARESE 1919
STAFFOLO Portuali Calcio Ancona
Giornata 29 05/04/20
Borgo Minonna LE TORRI CASTELPLANIO
CHIARAVALLE CASTELLEONESE
CUPRAMONTANA G. IPPOLITI MAROTTA
FALCONARESE 1919 STAFFOLO
LAURENTINA VILLA MUSONE
Montemaciano LABOR 1950
Portuali Calcio Ancona MONSERRA CALCIO
SAMPAOLESE CALCIO SAN BIAGIO
Giornata 30 19/04/20
CASTELLEONESE LAURENTINA
LABOR 1950 FALCONARESE 1919
LE TORRI CASTELPLANIO SAMPAOLESE CALCIO
MAROTTA Portuali Calcio Ancona
MONSERRA CALCIO CHIARAVALLE
SAN BIAGIO Montemaciano
STAFFOLO CUPRAMONTANA G. IPPOLITI
VILLA MUSONE Borgo Minonna