CALENDARIO 2017-2018

Giornata 1 24/09/17
CANTIANO CALCIO MONDOLFO CALCIO 0 0
GABICCE GRADARA PORTORECANATI A.S.D. 1 0
MOIE VALLESINA A.S.D. F.C. VIGOR SENIGALLIA 2 3
NUOVA REAL METAURO SASSOFERRATO GENGA 1 3
OLIMPIA PASSATEMPESE 3 1
OSIMANA FILOTTRANESE A.S.D. 2 2
VALFOGLIA LAURENTINA 1 2
VILLA MUSONE CAMERINO CALCIO 1 2
Giornata 2 01/10/17
CAMERINO CALCIO OSIMANA 2 1
F.C. VIGOR SENIGALLIA NUOVA REAL METAURO 1 3
FILOTTRANESE A.S.D. MOIE VALLESINA A.S.D. 2 1
LAURENTINA VILLA MUSONE 2 3
MONDOLFO CALCIO VALFOGLIA 1 0
PASSATEMPESE GABICCE GRADARA 2 4
PORTORECANATI A.S.D. CANTIANO CALCIO 3 1
SASSOFERRATO GENGA OLIMPIA 1 2
Giornata 3 08/10/17
CANTIANO CALCIO CAMERINO CALCIO 2 0
GABICCE GRADARA LAURENTINA 2 1
NUOVA REAL METAURO PORTORECANATI A.S.D. 2 2
OLIMPIA MONDOLFO CALCIO 0 0
OSIMANA F.C. VIGOR SENIGALLIA 1 1
SASSOFERRATO GENGA PASSATEMPESE 0 0
VALFOGLIA FILOTTRANESE A.S.D. 0 1
VILLA MUSONE MOIE VALLESINA A.S.D. 1 0
Giornata 4 15/10/17
CAMERINO CALCIO VALFOGLIA 1 2
F.C. VIGOR SENIGALLIA SASSOFERRATO GENGA 1 0
FILOTTRANESE A.S.D. VILLA MUSONE 3 0
LAURENTINA CANTIANO CALCIO 1 0
MOIE VALLESINA A.S.D. OSIMANA 0 2
MONDOLFO CALCIO GABICCE GRADARA 2 0
PASSATEMPESE NUOVA REAL METAURO 1 0
PORTORECANATI A.S.D. OLIMPIA 2 2
Giornata 5 22/10/17
CANTIANO CALCIO MOIE VALLESINA A.S.D. 3 1
GABICCE GRADARA FILOTTRANESE A.S.D. 0 1
NUOVA REAL METAURO LAURENTINA 0 1
OLIMPIA CAMERINO CALCIO 2 1
PASSATEMPESE PORTORECANATI A.S.D. 0 1
SASSOFERRATO GENGA MONDOLFO CALCIO 2 2
VALFOGLIA OSIMANA 3 3
VILLA MUSONE F.C. VIGOR SENIGALLIA 3 0
Giornata 6 29/10/17
CAMERINO CALCIO GABICCE GRADARA 2 1
F.C. VIGOR SENIGALLIA PASSATEMPESE 3 0
FILOTTRANESE A.S.D. CANTIANO CALCIO 2 1
LAURENTINA OLIMPIA 1 4
MOIE VALLESINA A.S.D. VALFOGLIA 0 1
MONDOLFO CALCIO NUOVA REAL METAURO 1 0
OSIMANA VILLA MUSONE 1 2
PORTORECANATI A.S.D. SASSOFERRATO GENGA 1 0
Giornata 7 05/11/17
CANTIANO CALCIO VILLA MUSONE 1 1
GABICCE GRADARA OSIMANA 1 0
NUOVA REAL METAURO FILOTTRANESE A.S.D. 1 1
OLIMPIA MOIE VALLESINA A.S.D. 1 1
PASSATEMPESE LAURENTINA 1 1
PORTORECANATI A.S.D. MONDOLFO CALCIO 2 2
SASSOFERRATO GENGA CAMERINO CALCIO 2 0
VALFOGLIA F.C. VIGOR SENIGALLIA 4 1
Giornata 8 12/11/17
CAMERINO CALCIO NUOVA REAL METAURO 1 0
F.C. VIGOR SENIGALLIA PORTORECANATI A.S.D. 1 1
FILOTTRANESE A.S.D. OLIMPIA 2 0
LAURENTINA SASSOFERRATO GENGA 0 3
MOIE VALLESINA A.S.D. GABICCE GRADARA 0 1
MONDOLFO CALCIO PASSATEMPESE 1 2
OSIMANA CANTIANO CALCIO 1 2
VILLA MUSONE VALFOGLIA 1 2
Giornata 9 19/11/17
CANTIANO CALCIO F.C. VIGOR SENIGALLIA 1 0
GABICCE GRADARA VALFOGLIA 1 1
MONDOLFO CALCIO LAURENTINA 2 0
NUOVA REAL METAURO OSIMANA 0 1
OLIMPIA VILLA MUSONE 3 0
PASSATEMPESE FILOTTRANESE A.S.D. 1 0
PORTORECANATI A.S.D. CAMERINO CALCIO 1 2
SASSOFERRATO GENGA MOIE VALLESINA A.S.D. 1 0
Giornata 10 26/11/17
CAMERINO CALCIO PASSATEMPESE 0 0
F.C. VIGOR SENIGALLIA MONDOLFO CALCIO 1 0
FILOTTRANESE A.S.D. SASSOFERRATO GENGA 1 0
LAURENTINA PORTORECANATI A.S.D. 1 6
MOIE VALLESINA A.S.D. NUOVA REAL METAURO 3 2
OSIMANA OLIMPIA 2 2
VALFOGLIA CANTIANO CALCIO 1 1
VILLA MUSONE GABICCE GRADARA 0 2
Giornata 11 03/12/17
GABICCE GRADARA F.C. VIGOR SENIGALLIA 1 0
LAURENTINA CAMERINO CALCIO 0 0
MONDOLFO CALCIO FILOTTRANESE A.S.D. 1 0
NUOVA REAL METAURO VALFOGLIA 0 1
OLIMPIA CANTIANO CALCIO 2 1
PASSATEMPESE OSIMANA 0 0
PORTORECANATI A.S.D. MOIE VALLESINA A.S.D. 0 1
SASSOFERRATO GENGA VILLA MUSONE 2 1
Giornata 12 10/12/17
CAMERINO CALCIO MONDOLFO CALCIO 0 1
CANTIANO CALCIO GABICCE GRADARA 2 1
F.C. VIGOR SENIGALLIA LAURENTINA 2 1
FILOTTRANESE A.S.D. PORTORECANATI A.S.D. 0 2
MOIE VALLESINA A.S.D. PASSATEMPESE 2 2
OSIMANA SASSOFERRATO GENGA 2 3
VALFOGLIA OLIMPIA 2 0
VILLA MUSONE NUOVA REAL METAURO 0 0
Giornata 13 17/12/17
CAMERINO CALCIO F.C. VIGOR SENIGALLIA 0 0
LAURENTINA FILOTTRANESE A.S.D. 1 2
MONDOLFO CALCIO MOIE VALLESINA A.S.D. 2 1
NUOVA REAL METAURO CANTIANO CALCIO 1 0
OLIMPIA GABICCE GRADARA 1 1
PASSATEMPESE VILLA MUSONE 1 1
PORTORECANATI A.S.D. OSIMANA 2 1
SASSOFERRATO GENGA VALFOGLIA 2 0
Giornata 14 07/01/18
CANTIANO CALCIO PASSATEMPESE 0 0
FILOTTRANESE A.S.D. F.C. VIGOR SENIGALLIA 1 0
GABICCE GRADARA SASSOFERRATO GENGA 1 2
MOIE VALLESINA A.S.D. CAMERINO CALCIO 1 0
OLIMPIA NUOVA REAL METAURO 2 0
OSIMANA LAURENTINA 1 0
VALFOGLIA PORTORECANATI A.S.D. 2 2
VILLA MUSONE MONDOLFO CALCIO 1 0
Giornata 15 14/01/18
CAMERINO CALCIO FILOTTRANESE A.S.D. 0 0
F.C. VIGOR SENIGALLIA OLIMPIA 3 1
LAURENTINA MOIE VALLESINA A.S.D. 1 0
MONDOLFO CALCIO OSIMANA 1 4
NUOVA REAL METAURO GABICCE GRADARA 2 2
PASSATEMPESE VALFOGLIA 1 2
PORTORECANATI A.S.D. VILLA MUSONE 2 3
SASSOFERRATO GENGA CANTIANO CALCIO 1 0
Giornata 16 21/01/18
MONDOLFO CALCIO CANTIANO CALCIO 1 0
PORTORECANATI A.S.D. GABICCE GRADARA 3 0
F.C. VIGOR SENIGALLIA MOIE VALLESINA A.S.D. 3 0
SASSOFERRATO GENGA NUOVA REAL METAURO 1 0
PASSATEMPESE OLIMPIA 2 2
FILOTTRANESE A.S.D. OSIMANA 0 1
LAURENTINA VALFOGLIA 2 2
CAMERINO CALCIO VILLA MUSONE 4 0
Giornata 17 28/01/18
OSIMANA CAMERINO CALCIO 0 1
NUOVA REAL METAURO F.C. VIGOR SENIGALLIA 0 2
MOIE VALLESINA A.S.D. FILOTTRANESE A.S.D. 1 1
VILLA MUSONE LAURENTINA 0 1
VALFOGLIA MONDOLFO CALCIO 2 1
GABICCE GRADARA PASSATEMPESE 2 3
CANTIANO CALCIO PORTORECANATI A.S.D. 1 2
OLIMPIA SASSOFERRATO GENGA 0 2
Giornata 18 04/02/18
CAMERINO CALCIO CANTIANO CALCIO 1 0
LAURENTINA GABICCE GRADARA 1 0
PORTORECANATI A.S.D. NUOVA REAL METAURO 1 0
MONDOLFO CALCIO OLIMPIA 0 0
F.C. VIGOR SENIGALLIA OSIMANA 2 2
PASSATEMPESE SASSOFERRATO GENGA 0 1
FILOTTRANESE A.S.D. VALFOGLIA 2 2
MOIE VALLESINA A.S.D. VILLA MUSONE 3 0
Giornata 19 11/02/18
VALFOGLIA CAMERINO CALCIO 0 1
SASSOFERRATO GENGA F.C. VIGOR SENIGALLIA 0 0
VILLA MUSONE FILOTTRANESE A.S.D. 2 2
CANTIANO CALCIO LAURENTINA 1 1
OSIMANA MOIE VALLESINA A.S.D. 2 1
GABICCE GRADARA MONDOLFO CALCIO 4 4
NUOVA REAL METAURO PASSATEMPESE 0 1
OLIMPIA PORTORECANATI A.S.D. 5 0
Giornata 20 18/02/18
MOIE VALLESINA A.S.D. CANTIANO CALCIO 1 1
FILOTTRANESE A.S.D. GABICCE GRADARA 2 1
LAURENTINA NUOVA REAL METAURO 2 1
CAMERINO CALCIO OLIMPIA 1 1
PORTORECANATI A.S.D. PASSATEMPESE 1 0
MONDOLFO CALCIO SASSOFERRATO GENGA 0 0
OSIMANA VALFOGLIA 2 1
F.C. VIGOR SENIGALLIA VILLA MUSONE 2 1
Giornata 21 25/02/18
GABICCE GRADARA CAMERINO CALCIO 0 2
PASSATEMPESE F.C. VIGOR SENIGALLIA 2 2
CANTIANO CALCIO FILOTTRANESE A.S.D. 0 0
OLIMPIA LAURENTINA 0 1
VALFOGLIA MOIE VALLESINA A.S.D. 2 0
NUOVA REAL METAURO MONDOLFO CALCIO 2 4
VILLA MUSONE OSIMANA 0 1
SASSOFERRATO GENGA PORTORECANATI A.S.D. 1 2
Giornata 22 04/03/18
VILLA MUSONE CANTIANO CALCIO 2 1
OSIMANA GABICCE GRADARA 2 1
FILOTTRANESE A.S.D. NUOVA REAL METAURO 0 0
MOIE VALLESINA A.S.D. OLIMPIA 0 1
LAURENTINA PASSATEMPESE 1 1
MONDOLFO CALCIO PORTORECANATI A.S.D. 2 1
CAMERINO CALCIO SASSOFERRATO GENGA 1 0
F.C. VIGOR SENIGALLIA VALFOGLIA 0 0
Giornata 23 11/03/18
NUOVA REAL METAURO CAMERINO CALCIO 0 1
PORTORECANATI A.S.D. F.C. VIGOR SENIGALLIA 3 1
OLIMPIA FILOTTRANESE A.S.D. 2 1
SASSOFERRATO GENGA LAURENTINA 3 0
GABICCE GRADARA MOIE VALLESINA A.S.D. 3 0
PASSATEMPESE MONDOLFO CALCIO 2 0
CANTIANO CALCIO OSIMANA 0 1
VALFOGLIA VILLA MUSONE 2 0
Giornata 24 18/03/18
F.C. VIGOR SENIGALLIA CANTIANO CALCIO 0 2
VALFOGLIA GABICCE GRADARA 0 0
LAURENTINA MONDOLFO CALCIO 0 0
OSIMANA NUOVA REAL METAURO 2 1
VILLA MUSONE OLIMPIA 2 3
FILOTTRANESE A.S.D. PASSATEMPESE 1 1
CAMERINO CALCIO PORTORECANATI A.S.D. 0 1
MOIE VALLESINA A.S.D. SASSOFERRATO GENGA 1 3
Giornata 25 25/03/18
PASSATEMPESE CAMERINO CALCIO 2 1
MONDOLFO CALCIO F.C. VIGOR SENIGALLIA 2 1
SASSOFERRATO GENGA FILOTTRANESE A.S.D. 0 1
PORTORECANATI A.S.D. LAURENTINA 3 1
NUOVA REAL METAURO MOIE VALLESINA A.S.D. 0 3
OLIMPIA OSIMANA 2 1
CANTIANO CALCIO VALFOGLIA 2 0
GABICCE GRADARA VILLA MUSONE 1 2
Giornata 26 08/04/18
F.C. VIGOR SENIGALLIA GABICCE GRADARA 1 1
CAMERINO CALCIO LAURENTINA 0 2
FILOTTRANESE A.S.D. MONDOLFO CALCIO 0 1
VALFOGLIA NUOVA REAL METAURO 1 2
CANTIANO CALCIO OLIMPIA 1 0
OSIMANA PASSATEMPESE 1 1
MOIE VALLESINA A.S.D. PORTORECANATI A.S.D. 2 3
VILLA MUSONE SASSOFERRATO GENGA 2 0
Giornata 27 15/04/18
MONDOLFO CALCIO CAMERINO CALCIO 1 1
GABICCE GRADARA CANTIANO CALCIO 3 3
LAURENTINA F.C. VIGOR SENIGALLIA 1 1
PORTORECANATI A.S.D. FILOTTRANESE A.S.D. 0 3
PASSATEMPESE MOIE VALLESINA A.S.D. 0 0
SASSOFERRATO GENGA OSIMANA 2 2
OLIMPIA VALFOGLIA 1 2
NUOVA REAL METAURO VILLA MUSONE 1 0
Giornata 28 22/04/18
F.C. VIGOR SENIGALLIA CAMERINO CALCIO 2 1
FILOTTRANESE A.S.D. LAURENTINA 3 1
MOIE VALLESINA A.S.D. MONDOLFO CALCIO 1 2
CANTIANO CALCIO NUOVA REAL METAURO 1 0
GABICCE GRADARA OLIMPIA 1 0
VILLA MUSONE PASSATEMPESE 2 1
OSIMANA PORTORECANATI A.S.D. 0 1
VALFOGLIA SASSOFERRATO GENGA 3 2
Giornata 29 29/04/18
PASSATEMPESE CANTIANO CALCIO 2 2
F.C. VIGOR SENIGALLIA FILOTTRANESE A.S.D. 2 0
SASSOFERRATO GENGA GABICCE GRADARA 0 0
CAMERINO CALCIO MOIE VALLESINA A.S.D. 0 0
NUOVA REAL METAURO OLIMPIA 0 2
LAURENTINA OSIMANA 3 2
PORTORECANATI A.S.D. VALFOGLIA 2 2
MONDOLFO CALCIO VILLA MUSONE 2 2
Giornata 30 06/05/18
FILOTTRANESE A.S.D. CAMERINO CALCIO 2 1
OLIMPIA F.C. VIGOR SENIGALLIA 0 1
MOIE VALLESINA A.S.D. LAURENTINA 1 2
OSIMANA MONDOLFO CALCIO 0 0
GABICCE GRADARA NUOVA REAL METAURO 3 0
VALFOGLIA PASSATEMPESE 3 2
VILLA MUSONE PORTORECANATI A.S.D. 1 2
CANTIANO CALCIO SASSOFERRATO GENGA 1 0