CALENDARIO PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE C STAGIONE 2021-2022

ANDATA
1ª Giornata
2021-09-26Appignanese - E. Cascinare2-1
2021-09-26Caldarola GNC - CSKA Amatori1-3
2021-09-26Camerino - Matelica1-1
2021-09-26Casette Verd. - Settempeda1-0
2021-09-26Castelraimondo - Montemilone P.0-0
2021-09-26Elfa Tolentino - Urbis Salvia2-0
2021-09-26Pioraco - San Biagio2-2
2021-09-26Villa Musone - San Claudio 1-0
2ª Giornata
2021-10-03CSKA Amatori - Casette Verd.0-1
2021-10-03E. Cascinare - Elfa Tolentino2-3
2021-10-03Matelica - Pioraco4-1
2021-10-03Montemilone P. - Appignanese2-2
2021-10-03San Biagio - Villa Musone0-2
2021-10-03San Claudio - Castelraimondo1-0
2021-10-03Settempeda - Camerino0-1
2021-10-03Urbis Salvia - Caldarola GNC2-0
3ª Giornata
2021-10-10Appignanese - CSKA Amatori2-1
2021-10-10Caldarola GNC - Settempeda1-1
2021-10-10Camerino - San Claudio1-0
2021-10-10Castelraimondo - Urbis Salvia2-4
2021-10-10Elfa Tolentino - Casette Verd.2-1
2021-10-10Matelica - San Biagio3-0
2021-10-10Pioraco - Montemilone P.1-1
2021-10-10Villa Musone - E. Cascinare1-1
4ª Giornata
2021-10-17Casette Verd. - Caldarola GNC2-3
2021-10-17CSKA Amatori - Elfa Tolentino0-1
2021-10-17E. Cascinare - Castelraimondo1-0
2021-10-17 Montemilone P. - Villa Musone4-0
2021-10-17San Biagio - Camerino1-0
2021-10-17San Claudio - Pioraco0-1
2021-10-17Settempeda - Matelica1-1
2021-10-17Urbis Salvia - Appignanese1-3
5ª Giornata
2021-10-24Appignanese - Caldarola GNC0-2
2021-10-24Camerino - E. Cascinare0-0
2021-10-24Castelraimondo - Casette Verd.3-0
2021-10-24Elfa Tolentino - Settempeda1-0
2021-10-24Matelica - Montemilone P.0-0
2021-10-24Pioraco - Urbis Salvia1-1
2021-10-24San Biagio - San Claudio2-3
2021-10-24Villa Musone - CSKA Amatori2-2
6ª Giornata
2021-10-31Caldarola GNC - Elfa Tolentino0-3
2021-10-31Casette Verd. - Appignanese0-2
2021-10-31CSKA Amatori - Castelraimondo2-0
2021-10-31E. Cascinare - Pioraco1-3
2021-10-31Montemilone P. - Camerino1-0
2021-10-31San Claudio - Matelica0-2
2021-10-31Settempeda - San Biagio3-1
2021-10-31Urbis Salvia - Villa Musone2-0
7ª Giornata
2021-11-07Appignanese - Settempeda2-0
2021-11-07Camerino - CSKA Amatori2-0
2021-11-07Castelraimondo - Elfa Tolentino1-2
2021-11-07Matelica - Urbis Salvia5-2
2021-11-07Pioraco - Casette Verd.0-1
2021-11-07San Biagio - E. Cascinare1-1
2021-11-07San Claudio - Montemilone P.0-3
2021-11-07Villa Musone - Caldarola GNC3-3
8ª Giornata
2021-11-14 Caldarola GNC - Castelraimondo1-0
2021-11-14Casette Verd. - Villa Musone3-1
2021-11-14CSKA Amatori - Pioraco1-0
2021-11-14E. Cascinare - Matelica0-1
2021-11-14Elfa Tolentino - Appignanese0-1
2021-11-14Montemilone P. - San Biagio3-0
2021-11-14Settempeda - San Claudio3-1
2021-11-14Urbis Salvia - Camerino0-0
9ª Giornata
2021-11-21Camerino - Caldarola GNC1-2
2021-11-21Castelraimondo - Settempeda1-0
2021-11-21Matelica - Casette Verd.0-0
2021-11-21Montemilone P. - E. Cascinare1-1
2021-11-21Pioraco - Elfa Tolentino1-2
2021-11-21San Biagio - CSKA Amatori3-1
2021-11-21San Claudio - Urbis Salvia1-1
2021-11-21Villa Musone - Appignanese0-4
10ª Giornata
2021-11-28 Appignanese - Castelraimondo1-0
2021-11-28Caldarola GNC - Pioraco3-0
2021-11-28Casette Verd. - Camerino3-0
2021-11-28CSKA Amatori - Matelica2-4
2021-11-28E. Cascinare - San Claudio1-1
2021-11-28Elfa Tolentino - Villa Musone3-1
2021-11-28Settempeda - Montemilone P.0-0
2021-11-28Urbis Salvia - San Biagio1-0
11ª Giornata
2021-12-05Camerino - Appignanese1-0
2021-12-05E. Cascinare - Urbis Salvia2-0
2021-12-05Matelica - Elfa Tolentino1-0
2021-12-05Montemilone P. - CSKA Amatori0-0
2021-12-05Pioraco - Castelraimondo0-1
2021-12-05San Biagio - Caldarola GNC1-2
2021-12-05San Claudio - Casette Verd.0-1
2021-12-05Villa Musone - Settempeda1-2
12ª Giornata
2021-12-12Appignanese - Pioraco2-2
2021-12-12Caldarola GNC - Matelica2-1
2021-12-12Casette Verd. - San Biagio3-1
2021-12-12Castelraimondo - Villa Musone4-1
2021-12-12CSKA Amatori - San Claudio1-3
2021-12-12Elfa Tolentino - Camerino1-2
2021-12-12Settempeda - E. Cascinare0-0
2021-12-12Urbis Salvia - Montemilone P.0-1
13ª Giornata
2021-12-19Camerino - Castelraimondo1-1
2021-12-19 E. Cascinare - CSKA Amatori0-1
2021-12-19Matelica - Appignanese3-1
2021-12-19Montemilone P. - Casette Verd.2-2
2021-12-19Pioraco - Villa Musone2-0
2021-12-19San Biagio - Elfa Tolentino0-4
2021-12-19San Claudio - Caldarola GNC0-1
2021-12-19Urbis Salvia - Settempeda0-3
14ª Giornata
2021-01-09Appignanese - San Claudio0-2
2021-01-09Caldarola GNC - E. Cascinare0-2
2021-01-09Casette Verd. - Urbis Salvia0-0
2021-01-09Castelraimondo - San Biagio2-2
2021-01-09CSKA Amatori - Settempeda0-1
2021-01-09Elfa Tolentino - Montemilone P.1-1
2021-01-09Pioraco - Camerino2-1
2021-01-09Villa Musone - Matelica2-4
15ª Giornata
2021-01-16Camerino - Villa Musone1-2
2021-01-16E. Cascinare - Casette Verd.2-1
2021-01-16Matelica - Castelraimondo4-0
2021-01-16Montemilone P. - Caldarola GNC2-2
2021-01-16San Biagio - Appignanese0-3
2021-01-16San Claudio - Elfa Tolentino1-2
2021-01-16Settempeda - Pioraco3-2
2021-01-16Urbis Salvia - CSKA Amatori2-1
RITORNO
16ª Giornata
2021-01-23CSKA Amatori - Caldarola GNC1-1
2021-01-23E. Cascinare - Appignanese0-2
2021-01-23Matelica - Camerino2-0
2021-01-23Montemilone P. - Castelraimondo2-1
2021-01-23San Biagio - Pioraco1-0
2021-01-23San Claudio - Villa Musone1-3
2021-01-23Settempeda - Casette Verd.0-2
2021-01-23Urbis Salvia - Elfa Tolentino1-0
17ª Giornata
2021-01-30Appignanese - Montemilone P.1-0
2021-01-30Caldarola GNC - Urbis Salvia3-2
2021-01-30Camerino - Settempeda3-1
2021-01-30Casette Verd. - CSKA Amatori2-0
2021-01-30Castelraimondo - San Claudio3-1
2021-01-30Elfa Tolentino - E. Cascinare2-2
2021-01-30Pioraco - Matelica1- 3
2021-01-30Villa Musone - San Biagio2-1
18ª Giornata
2021-02-06CSKA Amatori - Appignanese3-1
2021-02-06Casette Verd. - Elfa Tolentino1-1
2021-02-06E. Cascinare - Villa Musone1-0
2021-02-06San Biagio - Matelica0-0
2021-02-06Montemilone P. - Pioraco1-1
2021-02-06San Claudio - Camerino1-2
2021-02-06Settempeda - Caldarola GNC0-0
2021-02-06Urbis Salvia - Castelraimondo0-1
19ª Giornata
2021-02-13Appignanese - Urbis Salvia1-0
2021-02-13Caldarola GNC - Casette Verd.1-2
2021-02-13Camerino - San Biagio3-3
2021-02-13Castelraimondo - E. Cascinare3-1
2021-02-13Elfa Tolentino - CSKA Amatori2-1
2021-02-13Matelica - Settempeda2-0
2021-02-13Pioraco - San Claudio1-0
2021-02-13Villa Musone - Montemilone P.2-3
20ª Giornata
2021-02-20Caldarola GNC - Appignanese1-1
2021-02-20Casette Verd. - Castelraimondo2-0
2021-02-20CSKA Amatori - Villa Musone0-0
2021-02-20E. Cascinare - Camerino2-0
2021-02-20Montemilone P. - Matelica1-1
2021-02-20San Claudio - San Biagio1-0
2021-02-20Settempeda - Elfa Tolentino3-2
2021-02-20Urbis Salvia - Pioraco3-2
21ª Giornata
2021-02-27Appignanese - Casette Verd.2-2
2021-02-27Camerino - Montemilone P.0-1
2021-02-27Castelraimondo - CSKA Amatori2-1
2021-02-27Elfa Tolentino - Caldarola GNC0-1
2021-02-27Matelica - San Claudio5-0
2021-02-27Pioraco - E. Cascinare1-3
2021-02-27San Biagio - Settempeda1-1
2021-02-27Villa Musone - Urbis Salvia2-0
22ª Giornata
2021-03-06Caldarola GNC - Villa Musone1-2
2021-03-06Casette Verd. - Pioraco3-1
2021-03-06CSKA Amatori - Camerino0-1
2021-03-06E. Cascinare - San Biagio0-2
2021-03-06Elfa Tolentino - Castelraimondo2-0
2021-03-06Montemilone P. - San Claudio3-3
2021-03-06Settempeda - Appignanese1-0
2021-03-06Urbis Salvia - Matelica0-0
23ª Giornata
2021-03-13Appignanese - Elfa Tolentino0-2
2021-03-13Camerino - Urbis Salvia0-0
2021-03-13Castelraimondo - Caldarola GNC3-1
2021-03-13Matelica - E. Cascinare2-1
2021-03-13 Pioraco - CSKA Amatori0-0
2021-03-13San Biagio - Montemilone P.1-4
2021-03-13San Claudio - Settempeda2-0
2021-03-13Villa Musone - Casette Verd.0-3
24ª Giornata
2021-03-20Appignanese - Villa Musone1-0
2021-03-20Caldarola GNC - Camerino1-0
2021-03-20Casette Verd. - Matelica3-3
2021-03-20CSKA Amatori - San Biagio2-1
2021-03-20E. Cascinare - Montemilone P.0-2
2021-03-20Elfa Tolentino - Pioraco5-1
2021-03-20Settempeda - Castelraimondo1-0
2021-03-20Urbis Salvia - San Claudio0-0
25ª Giornata
2021-03-27Camerino - Casette Verd.0-0
2021-03-27Castelraimondo - Appignanese1-1
2021-03-27Matelica - CSKA Amatori1-0
2021-03-27Montemilone P. - Settempeda3-3
2021-03-27Pioraco - Caldarola GNC1-0
2021-03-27San Biagio - Urbis Salvia1-1
2021-03-27San Claudio - E. Cascinare1-1
2021-03-27Villa Musone - Elfa Tolentino1-1
26ª Giornata
2021-04-03 Appignanese - Camerino0-0
2021-04-03Caldarola GNC - San Biagio4-1
2021-04-03Casette Verd. - San Claudio2-1
2021-04-03Castelraimondo - Pioraco1-0
2021-04-03CSKA Amatori - Montemilone P.0-2
2021-04-03Elfa Tolentino - Matelica2-2
2021-04-03Settempeda - Villa Musone5-2
2021-04-03Urbis Salvia - E. Cascinare3-0
27ª Giornata
2021-04-10Camerino - Elfa Tolentino0-0
2021-04-10E. Cascinare - Settempeda0-1
2021-04-10Matelica - Caldarola GNC4-1
2021-04-10Montemilone P. - Urbis Salvia1-0
2021-04-10Pioraco - Appignanese1-3
2021-04-10San Biagio - Casette Verd.0-1
2021-04-10San Claudio - CSKA Amatori3-2
2021-04-10Villa Musone - Castelraimondo0-2
28ª Giornata
2021-04-16Appignanese - Matelica-
2021-04-16Caldarola GNC - San Claudio-
2021-04-16Casette Verd. - Montemilone P.-
2021-04-16Castelraimondo - Camerino-
2021-04-16CSKA Amatori - E. Cascinare-
2021-04-16Elfa Tolentino - San Biagio-
2021-04-16Settempeda - Urbis Salvia-
2021-04-16Villa Musone - Pioraco-
29ª Giornata
2021-04-24Camerino - Pioraco-
2021-04-24E. Cascinare - Caldarola GNC-
2021-04-24Matelica - Villa Musone-
2021-04-24Montemilone P. - Elfa Tolentino-
2021-04-24San Biagio - Castelraimondo-
2021-04-24San Claudio - Appignanese-
2021-04-24Settempeda - CSKA Amatori-
2021-04-24Urbis Salvia - Casette Verd.-
30ª Giornata
2021-05-01Appignanese - San Biagio-
2021-05-01Caldarola GNC - Montemilone P.-
2021-05-01Casette Verd. - E. Cascinare-
2021-05-01Castelraimondo - Matelica-
2021-05-01CSKA Amatori - Urbis Salvia-
2021-05-01Elfa Tolentino - San Claudio-
2021-05-01Pioraco - Settempeda-
2021-05-01Villa Musone - Camerino-