Calendario 2ª CAT. GIR.D 2023/2024

ANDATA
1ª Giornata
24/09/23Agugliano Polv - Colle 20062-1
24/09/23Ankon Dorica - Europa Calcio2-3
24/09/23GiovaneOffagna - Loreto1-1
24/09/23GLS Dorica - P. San Lazzaro2-1
24/09/23Nuova Sirolese - San Biagio1-2
24/09/23Osimo Stz.Five - FC Osimo2-0
24/09/23SA Castelfidar - Candia Baracco2-1
24/09/23Villa Musone - AtleticoAncona 0-0
2ª Giornata
1/10/23AtleticoAncona - SA Castelfidar1-3
1/10/23Candia Baracco - Osimo Stz.Five3-1
1/10/23Colle 2006 -Villa Musone0-1
1/10/23Europa Calcio - Agugliano Polv1-1
1/10/23FC Osimo - GiovaneOffagna4-1
1/10/23Loreto - GLS Dorica2-1
1/10/23P. San Lazzaro - Nuova Sirolese0-2
1/10/23San Biagio - Ankon Dorica3-1
3ª Giornata
8/10/23Agugliano Polv - Candia Baracco2-1
8/10/23Ankon Dorica - AtleticoAncona6-1
8/10/23Europa Calcio - Colle 20061-1
8/10/23GiovaneOffagna - Nuova Sirolese0-2
8/10/23GLS Dorica - San Biagio2-0
8/10/23Osimo Stz.Five - P. San Lazzaro0-0
8/10/23SA Castelfidar - Loreto0-2
8/10/23Villa Musone - FC Osimo1-3
4ª Giornata
15/10/23AtleticoAncona - Agugliano Polv0-2
15/10/23Candia Baracco - Villa Musone2-2
15/10/23Colle 2006 - Ankon Dorica1-2
15/10/23FC Osimo - SA Castelfidar2-3
15/10/23Loreto - Osimo Stz.Five5-0
15/10/23Nuova Sirolese - GLS Dorica4-1
15/10/23P. San Lazzaro - GiovaneOffagna2-0
15/10/23San Biagio - Europa Calcio4-0
5ª Giornata
22/10/23Agugliano Polv - Loreto0-1
22/10/23Ankon Dorica - FC Osimo1-1
22/10/23Colle 2006 - AtleticoAncona0-4
22/10/23Europa Calcio - Candia Baracco1-1
22/10/23GiovaneOffagna - San Biagio1-3
22/10/23Osimo Stz.Five - GLS Dorica1-3
22/10/23SA Castelfidar - Nuova Sirolese1-1
22/10/23Villa Musone - P. San Lazzaro2-0
6ª Giornata
29/10/23AtleticoAncona - Europa Calcio1-2
29/10/23Candia Baracco - Ankon Dorica2-0
29/10/23FC Osimo - Agugliano Polv2-0
29/10/23GLS Dorica - GiovaneOffagna3-1
29/10/23Loreto - Villa Musone1-1
29/10/23Nuova Sirolese - Osimo Stz.Five4-3
29/10/23P. San Lazzaro - SA Castelfidar4-3
29/10/23San Biagio - Colle 20065-1
7ª Giornata
5/11/23Agugliano Polv - Nuova Sirolese2-1
5/11/23Ankon Dorica - P. San Lazzaro0-0
5/11/23AtleticoAncona - Candia Baracco3-1
5/11/23Colle 2006 - FC Osimo0-4
5/11/23Europa Calcio - Loreto0-3
5/11/23Osimo Stz.Five - San Biagio1-0
5/11/23SA Castelfidar - GiovaneOffagna1-3
5/11/23Villa Musone - GLS Dorica3-5
8ª Giornata
12/11/23Candia Baracco - Colle 20062-0
12/11/23FC Osimo - Europa Calcio3-0
12/11/23GiovaneOffagna - Osimo Stz.Five0-0
12/11/23GLS Dorica - SA Castelfidar2-1
12/11/23Loreto - Ankon Dorica3-1
12/11/23Nuova Sirolese - Villa Musone1-0
12/11/23P. San Lazzaro - Agugliano Polv2-2
12/11/23San Biagio - AtleticoAncona5-0
9ª Giornata
19/11/23Agugliano Polv - GiovaneOffagna1-0
19/11/23Ankon Dorica - GLS Dorica3-0
19/11/23AtleticoAncona - Loreto1-5
19/11/23Candia Baracco - FC Osimo1-1
19/11/23Colle 2006 - P. San Lazzaro3-4
19/11/23Europa Calcio - Nuova Sirolese1-2
19/11/23SA Castelfidar - San Biagio0-1
19/11/23Villa Musone - Osimo Stz.Five3-1
10ª Giornata
26/11/23FC Osimo - AtleticoAncona3-0
26/11/23GiovaneOffagna - Villa Musone1-1
26/11/23GLS Dorica - Agugliano Polv1-1
26/11/23Loreto - Colle 20063-1
26/11/23Nuova Sirolese - Ankon Dorica0-1
26/11/23Osimo Stz.Five - SA Castelfidar1-3
26/11/23P. San Lazzaro - Europa Calcio2-0
26/11/23San Biagio - Candia Baracco2-1
11ª Giornata
3/12/23Agugliano Polv - SA Castelfidar0-2
3/12/23Ankon Dorica - Osimo Stz.Five2-1
3/12/23AtleticoAncona - Nuova Sirolese1-1
3/12/23Candia Baracco - P. San Lazzaro3-1
3/12/23Colle 2006 - GLS Dorica1-3
3/12/23Europa Calcio - GiovaneOffagna1-1
3/12/23FC Osimo - Loreto1-0
3/12/23Villa Musone - San Biagio0-3
12ª Giornata
10/12/23GiovaneOffagna - Ankon Dorica1-3
10/12/23GLS Dorica - Europa Calcio4-1
10/12/23Loreto - Candia Baracco5-1
10/12/23Nuova Sirolese - Colle 20062-0
10/12/23Osimo Stz.Five - Agugliano Polv0-1
10/12/23P. San Lazzaro - AtleticoAncona4-0
10/12/23SA Castelfidar - Villa Musone2-1
10/12/23San Biagio - FC Osimo0-1
13ª Giornata
17/12/23Agugliano Polv - Villa Musone4-3
17/12/23Ankon Dorica - SA Castelfidar1-1
17/12/23AtleticoAncona - GLS Dorica0-1
17/12/23Candia Baracco - Nuova Sirolese2-4
17/12/23Colle 2006 - GiovaneOffagna0-1
17/12/23Europa Calcio - Osimo Stz.Five1-2
17/12/23FC Osimo - P. San Lazzaro7-0
17/12/23Loreto - San Biagio1-1
14ª Giornata
7/01/24Agugliano Polv - Ankon Dorica0-1
7/01/24GiovaneOffagna - Candia Baracco1-2
7/01/24GLS Dorica - FC Osimo1-3
7/01/24Nuova Sirolese - Loreto
7/01/24Osimo Stz.Five - AtleticoAncona2-2
7/01/24P. San Lazzaro - San Biagio1-2
7/01/24SA Castelfidar - Colle 20064-0
7/01/24Villa Musone - Europa Calcio4-3
15ª Giornata
14/01/24Ankon Dorica - Villa Musone0-1
14/01/24AtleticoAncona - GiovaneOffagna2-3
14/01/24Candia Baracco - GLS Dorica4-0
14/01/24Colle 2006 - Osimo Stz.Five2-2
14/01/24Europa Calcio - SA Castelfidar0-4
14/01/24FC Osimo - Nuova Sirolese2-0
14/01/24Loreto - P. San Lazzaro4-0
14/01/24San Biagio - Agugliano Polv3-2
16ª Giornata
21/01/24AtleticoAncona - Villa Musone0-1
21/01/24Candia Baracco - SA Castelfidar1-2
21/01/24Colle 2006 - Agugliano Polv0-1
21/01/24Europa Calcio - Ankon Dorica2-3
21/01/24FC Osimo - Osimo Stz.Five1-0
21/01/24Loreto - GiovaneOffagna4-1
21/01/24P. San Lazzaro - GLS Dorica2-0
21/01/24San Biagio - Nuova Sirolese0-1
17ª Giornata
28/01/24Agugliano Polv - Europa Calcio3-1
28/01/24Ankon Dorica - San Biagio2-2
28/01/24GiovaneOffagna - FC Osimo0-2
28/01/24GLS Dorica - Loreto1-3
28/01/24Nuova Sirolese - P. San Lazzaro2-1
28/01/24Osimo Stz.Five - Candia Baracco4-0
28/01/24SA Castelfidar - AtleticoAncona3-1
28/01/24Villa Musone - Colle 20066-0
18ª Giornata
4/02/24AtleticoAncona - Ankon Dorica0-2
4/02/24Candia Baracco - Agugliano Polv2-4
4/02/24Colle 2006 - Europa Calcio0-2
4/02/24FC Osimo - Villa Musone1-1
4/02/24Loreto - SA Castelfidar2-2
4/02/24Nuova Sirolese - GiovaneOffagna2-1
4/02/24P. San Lazzaro - Osimo Stz.Five2-2
4/02/24San Biagio - GLS Dorica3-0
19ª Giornata
11/02/24Agugliano Polv - AtleticoAncona1-1
11/02/24Ankon Dorica - Colle 20062-1
11/02/24Europa Calcio - San Biagio2-1
11/02/24GiovaneOffagna - P. San Lazzaro2-0
11/02/24GLS Dorica - Nuova Sirolese3-2
11/02/24Osimo Stz.Five - Loreto0-2
11/02/24SA Castelfidar - FC Osimo3-1
11/02/24Villa Musone - Candia Baracco1-1
20ª Giornata
18/02/24AtleticoAncona - Colle 2006Rinviata
18/02/24Candia Baracco - Europa Calcio2-2
18/02/24FC Osimo - Ankon Dorica1-2
18/02/24GLS Dorica - Osimo Stz.Five2-1
18/02/24Loreto - Agugliano Polv3-2
18/02/24Nuova Sirolese - SA Castelfidar4-4
18/02/24P. San Lazzaro -Villa Musone2-3
18/02/24San Biagio - GiovaneOffagna2-1
21ª Giornata
25/02/24Agugliano Polv - FC Osimo0-0
25/02/24Ankon Dorica - Candia Baracco2-1
25/02/24Colle 2006 - San Biagio0-1
25/02/24Europa Calcio - AtleticoAncona3-3
25/02/24GiovaneOffagna - GLS Dorica0-3
25/02/24Osimo Stz.Five - Nuova Sirolese2-1
25/02/24SA Castelfidar - P. San Lazzaro4-0
25/02/24Villa Musone - Loreto0-2
22ª Giornata
3/03/24Candia Baracco - AtleticoAncona
3/03/24FC Osimo - Colle 2006
3/03/24GiovaneOffagna - SA Castelfidar
3/03/24GLS Dorica - Villa Musone
3/03/24Loreto - Europa Calcio
3/03/24Nuova Sirolese - Agugliano Polv
3/03/24P. San Lazzaro - Ankon Dorica
3/03/24San Biagio - Osimo Stz.Five
23ª Giornata
10/03/24Agugliano Polv - P. San Lazzaro
10/03/24Ankon Dorica - Loreto
10/03/24AtleticoAncona - San Biagio
10/03/24Colle 2006 - Candia Baracco
10/03/24Europa Calcio - FC Osimo
10/03/24Osimo Stz.Five - GiovaneOffagna
10/03/24SA Castelfidar - GLS Dorica
10/03/24Villa Musone - Nuova Sirolese
24ª Giornata
17/03/24FC Osimo - Candia Baracco
17/03/24GiovaneOffagna - Agugliano Polv
17/03/24GLS Dorica - Ankon Dorica
17/03/24Loreto - AtleticoAncona
17/03/24Nuova Sirolese - Europa Calcio
17/03/24Osimo Stz.Five - Villa Musone
17/03/24P. San Lazzaro - Colle 2006
17/03/24San Biagio - SA Castelfidar
25ª Giornata
24/03/24Agugliano Polv - GLS Dorica
24/03/24Ankon Dorica - Nuova Sirolese
24/03/24AtleticoAncona - FC Osimo
24/03/24Candia Baracco - San Biagio
24/03/24Colle 2006 - Loreto
24/03/24Europa Calcio - P. San Lazzaro
24/03/24SA Castelfidar - Osimo Stz.Five
24/03/24Villa Musone - GiovaneOffagna
26ª Giornata
7/04/24GiovaneOffagna - Europa Calcio
7/04/24GLS Dorica - Colle 2006
7/04/24Loreto - FC Osimo
7/04/24Nuova Sirolese - AtleticoAncona
7/04/24Osimo Stz.Five - Ankon Dorica
7/04/24P. San Lazzaro - Candia Baracco
7/04/24SA Castelfidar - Agugliano Polv
7/04/24San Biagio - Villa Musone
27ª Giornata
14/04/24Agugliano Polv - Osimo Stz.Five
14/04/24Ankon Dorica - GiovaneOffagna
14/04/24AtleticoAncona - P. San Lazzaro
14/04/24Candia Baracco - Loreto
14/04/24Colle 2006 - Nuova Sirolese
14/04/24Europa Calcio - GLS Dorica
14/04/24FC Osimo - San Biagio
14/04/24Villa Musone - SA Castelfidar
28ª Giornata
21/04/24GiovaneOffagna - Colle 2006
21/04/24GLS Dorica - AtleticoAncona
21/04/24Nuova Sirolese - Candia Baracco
21/04/24Osimo Stz.Five - Europa Calcio
21/04/24P. San Lazzaro - FC Osimo
21/04/24SA Castelfidar - Ankon Dorica
21/04/24San Biagio - Loreto
21/04/24Villa Musone - Agugliano Polv
29ª Giornata
28/04/24Ankon Dorica - Agugliano Polv
28/04/24AtleticoAncona - Osimo Stz.Five
28/04/24Candia Baracco - GiovaneOffagna
28/04/24Colle 2006 - SA Castelfidar
28/04/24Europa Calcio - Villa Musone
28/04/24FC Osimo - GLS Dorica
28/04/24Loreto - Nuova Sirolese
28/04/24San Biagio - P. San Lazzaro
30ª Giornata
5/05/24Agugliano Polv - San Biagio
5/05/24GiovaneOffagna - AtleticoAncona
5/05/24GLS Dorica - Candia Baracco
5/05/24Nuova Sirolese - FC Osimo
5/05/24Osimo Stz.Five - Colle 2006
5/05/24P. San Lazzaro - Loreto
5/05/24SA Castelfidar - Europa Calcio
5/05/24Villa Musone - Ankon Dorica