GIRONI – 6° TORNEO GIOVANI SPERANZE – MEMORIAL Gianluca Carotti

GIRONE – A –

         
1^AASD Palombina Vecchia15Senigallia Calcio
AReal Metauro62FC Vigor Senigallia
27/12/2019Fano2^AAlma Junventus Fano70Real Metauro
AFC Vigor Senigallia20ASD Palombina Vecchia
05/01/2020Senigallia3^AFC Vigor Senigallia52Alma Junventus Fano
05/01/2020SenigalliaASenigallia Calcio62Real Metauro
4^AAlma Junventus Fano40Senigallia Calcio
AReal Metauro61ASD Palombina Vecchia
5^AASD Palombina Vecchia05Alma Junventus Fano
ASenigallia Calcio23FC Vigor Senigallia
 

 

GIRONE – B –

         
10/01/2020Jesi1^BJunior Jesina L.81Giovane Ancona
BJesina Calcio71Le Torri Castelplanio
04/01/2020Ancona2^BGiovane Ancona34Jesina Calcio
07/01/2020CatelplanioBLe Torri Castelplanio18Junior Jesina L.
3^BGiovane Ancona81Le Torri Castelplanio
BJunior Jesina L.03Jesina Calcio
 

 

GIRONE – C –

         
22/12/2019 ore 15,001^CAcademy Civitanovese21Maceratese
22/12/2019 ore 15,00CUnion Picena19Tolentino
2^CMaceratese32Union Picena
28/12/2019TolentinoCTolentino48Academy Civitanovese
05/01/2020Macerata3^CMaceratese28Tolentino
05/01/2020CivitanovaCAcademy Civitanovese52Union Picena
 

 

GIRONE – D –

         
02/01/2020Passatempo1^DPassatempese311US Junior Jesina ASD
21/12/19 ore 15,30V. MusoneDVilla Musone12Osimana
05/01/2020Vallemiano2^DNuova Folgore45Villa Musone
30/12/2019DOsimana22Passatempese
3^DOsimana12Nuova Folgore
DUS Junior Jesina ASD14Villa Musone
4^DNuova Folgore93US Junior Jesina ASD
04/01/2020V. MusoneDVilla Musone20Passatempese
5^DPassatempese17Nuova Folgore
DUS Junior Jesina ASD35Osimana
 

 

GIRONE – E –

         
1^EJunior Elpidiense05Civitanovese
EAtl Porto S Elpidio32United Civitanovese
2^ECivitanovese31Atl Porto S Elpidio
05/01/2020EUnited Civitanovese21Junior Elpidiense
3^ECivitanovese21United Civitanovese
08/01/2020EJunior Elpidiense01Atl Porto S Elpidio

 


 

GIRONE – F –

         
1^FInvictus21Elite Sangiorgese
FVeregrense53Fermana
2^FVilla S Antonio41Veregrense
FFermana10Invictus
3^FFermana12Villa S Antonio
03/01/2020M.S.GiorgioFElite Sangiorgese31Veregrense
4^FVilla S Antonio62Elite Sangiorgese
08/01/2020FVeregrense14Invictus
5^FInvictus11Villa S Antonio
FElite Sangiorgese42Fermana